Pairings and Standings for Tournament spfno1day

2018 SPFNO

Alphabetical Pairings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade8 u800

PlayerColorOpponentBoard
Ablaza, Kiana CeriWhite vs.Kenchiah, Aarav (479)on board 151
Bandlamudi, SampatBlack vs.Satpathy, Srimann (697)on board 142
Bandlamudi, YashwiWhite vs.Liu, Howard Haoyan (744)on board 147
Casarez, JoeyWhite vs.Yang, Allen (544)on board 144
Castello, Andrew PWhite vs.Wilkinson, Aj (unr.)on board 148
Castello, MatthewBlack vs.Tahzeeb, Purok (604)on board 145
Cendejas, JonBlack vs.Zhao, Larry (692)on board 129
Drinkwater, Eian YWhite vs.Guo, Ben Yuanzhi (605)on board 133
Fan, AlbertBlack vs.Shivakumar, Sahil (572)on board 137
Fishman, LiamWhite vs.Wulf, Logan Michae (772)on board 149
Garg, AbhinavBlack vs.Kamma, Saharsh (540)on board 138
Goorla, VivekBlack vs.Wei, William (552)on board 141
Gopan, RonavWhite vs.Netrawali, Aarnith (743)on board 132
Guo, Ben YuanzhiBlack vs.Drinkwater, Eian Y (675)on board 133
Harries-Jones, AveBlack vs.Zhao, Evangeline Y (551)on board 135
Jarrin, GabrielWhite vs.Orme, Christopher (601)on board 146
Kamma, SaharshWhite vs.Garg, Abhinav (683)on board 138
Kenchiah, AaravBlack vs.Ablaza, Kiana Ceri (724)on board 151
Kwok, CharleneWhite vs.Shankar, Pranav (673)on board 152
Leung, RaphaelBlack vs.Li, Aaron Bing (433)on board 136
Li, Aaron BingWhite vs.Leung, Raphael (629)on board 136
Li, Andrew ZihanWhite vs.Pandhare, Pranit N (708)on board 155
Liu, AngieBlack vs.Suresh, Ronith (686)on board 130
Liu, Howard HaoyanBlack vs.Bandlamudi, Yashwi (105)on board 147
Ma, Aiden JBlack vs.Shakirov, Diyor (768)on board 140
Miu, MatthewBlack vs.Satrawada, Jai (781)on board 139
Mukherjee, ArjunWhite vs.Xu, Nathan (605)on board 131
Netrawali, AarnithBlack vs.Gopan, Ronav (598)on board 132
Orme, ChristopherBlack vs.Jarrin, Gabriel (459)on board 146
Pandhare, Pranit NBlack vs.Li, Andrew Zihan (554)on board 155
Parhar, VivaanBlack vs.Thomas, Ann Mary (511)on board 143
Pham, Ethan Nguyen White vs.Stienhans, Inca (611)on board 153
Potti, Sourya $25Black vs.Tan, Jonathan (550)on board 154
Sardesai, KrishankWhite vs.Yadavalli, Rushil (581)on board 134
Satpathy, SrimannWhite vs.Bandlamudi, Sampat (531)on board 142
Satrawada, JaiWhite vs.Miu, Matthew (541)on board 139
Shakirov, Diyor White vs.Ma, Aiden J (560)on board 140
Shankar, AnishBlack vs.Suo, Tom $25 (349)on board 150
Shankar, PranavBlack vs.Kwok, Charlene (228)on board 152
Shivakumar, SahilWhite vs.Fan, Albert (684)on board 137
Stienhans, IncaBlack vs.Pham, Ethan Nguyen (300)on board 153
Suo, Tom $25White vs.Shankar, Anish (726)on board 150
Suresh, RonithWhite vs.Liu, Angie (614)on board 130
Tahzeeb, PurokWhite vs.Castello, Matthew (492)on board 145
Tan, JonathanWhite vs.Potti, Sourya $25 (unr.)on board 154
Tang, StellaWhite vs.Xu, Steven (322)on board 156
Thomas, Ann MaryWhite vs.Parhar, Vivaan (673)on board 143
Wei, WilliamWhite vs.Goorla, Vivek (760)on board 141
Wilkinson, AjBlack vs.Castello, Andrew P (689)on board 148
Wulf, Logan MichaeBlack vs.Fishman, Liam (173)on board 149
Xu, NathanBlack vs.Mukherjee, Arjun (743)on board 131
Xu, StevenBlack vs.Tang, Stella (576)on board 156
Yadavalli, RushilBlack vs.Sardesai, Krishank (673)on board 134
Yang, AllenBlack vs.Casarez, Joey (608)on board 144
Zhao, Evangeline YWhite vs.Harries-Jones, Ave (671)on board 135
Zhao, LarryWhite vs.Cendejas, Jon (789)on board 129

2018 SPFNO

Alphabetical Pairings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade4 u500

PlayerColorOpponentBoard
Agrawal, ArvinBlack vs.Kotla, Nityasri (427)on board 157
Amin, AidaWhite vs.Champsi, Tariq (304)on board 166
Arivoli, SadhanaBlack vs.Hule, Shreeya (254)on board 158
Behl, KrishBlack vs.Feng, Aaron (431)on board 163
Brown, SamuelBlack vs.Hule, Pratyush $25 (422)on board 159
Champsi, TariqBlack vs.Amin, Aida (475)on board 166
Dhamodharan, SupraWhite vs.Zhuge, Katherine (unr.)on board 176
Dhamodharan, YaazhBlack vs.Govindarajan, Ajay (483)on board 160
Feng, AaronWhite vs.Behl, Krish (274)on board 163
Fishman, DanielWhite vs.Peng, Alina (428)on board 167
Govindarajan, AjayWhite vs.Dhamodharan, Yaazh (402)on board 160
Gupta, IshaanWhite vs.Pullela, Srihaasini $m17 (unr.)on board 178
Gupta, ShivamBlack vs.Mathan, Kavya $m17 (219)on board 173
Hule, Pratyush $25White vs.Brown, Samuel (493)on board 159
Hule, ShreeyaWhite vs.Arivoli, Sadhana (497)on board 158
Jain, NikitaBlack vs.Ouye, Juliana $m17 (unr.)on board 174
Jegan, Ashwin RaghWhite vs.Sztaray, Bori (389)on board 168
Kamepalli, VaibhavBlack vs.Pu, Gavin (159)on board 179
Kotla, NityasriWhite vs.Agrawal, Arvin (458)on board 157
Krishnan, NeelWhite vs.Yu, Yale (unr.)on board 171
Kwok, StanleyBlack vs.Ravuri, Lokesh (169)on board 175
Leung, OliviaBlack vs.Sztaray, Sarolta (150)on board 181
Mathan, Kavya $m17White vs.Gupta, Shivam (126)on board 173
Mattekatt, JaydenWhite vs.Odugu, Akshath (unr.)on board 164
Mehta, PranavWhite vs.Ranga Ramanujam, A (355)on board 165
Odugu, AkshathBlack vs.Mattekatt, Jayden (441)on board 164
Ouye, Juliana $m17White vs.Jain, Nikita (190)on board 174
Parhar, OjasBlack vs.Shao, Irene (210)on board 169
Peng, AlinaBlack vs.Fishman, Daniel (279)on board 167
Pu, GavinWhite vs.Kamepalli, Vaibhav (152)on board 179
Pullela, Srihaasini $m17Black vs.Gupta, Ishaan (207)on board 178
Ram, ArunavBlack vs.Ye, Clarence (unr.)on board 180
Ranga Ramanujam, ABlack vs.Mehta, Pranav (498)on board 165
Ravuri, LokeshWhite vs.Kwok, Stanley (187)on board 175
Sachar, RianBlack vs.Yue, Sean $25 (unr.)on board 172
Semionel, IaroslavWhite vs.Tekkale, Kaushal $25 (246)on board 177
Shao, IreneWhite vs.Parhar, Ojas (376)on board 169
Sztaray, BoriBlack vs.Jegan, Ashwin Ragh (262)on board 168
Sztaray, SaroltaWhite vs.Leung, Olivia (136)on board 181
Tang, KyleWhite vs.Zhao, Ethan (438)on board 162
Tekkale, Kaushal $25Black vs.Semionel, Iaroslav (unr.)on board 177
Wu, AndyWhite vs.Xu, Kevin (460)on board 161
Xiao, HoyinWhite vs.Yang, Julianne (361)on board 170
Xu, KevinBlack vs.Wu, Andy (376)on board 161
Yang, JulianneBlack vs.Xiao, Hoyin (unr.)on board 170
Ye, ClarenceWhite vs.Ram, Arunav (unr.)on board 180
Yu, YaleBlack vs.Krishnan, Neel (323)on board 171
Yue, Sean $25White vs.Sachar, Rian (312)on board 172
Zhao, EthanBlack vs.Tang, Kyle (389)on board 162
Zhuge, KatherineBlack vs.Dhamodharan, Supra (463)on board 176

2018 SPFNO

Roster and Standings (club). 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade8 u800

 CodeNameScore
1LIUCC 11.5
  Larry Zhao 3.5 
  Evangeline Y Zhao 3.0 
  Sahil Shivakumar 2.5 
  Albert Fan 2.5 
  Allen Yang 2.0 
  William Wei 2.0 
2BAC 9.5
  Raphael Leung 3.0 
  Arjun Mukherjee 3.0 
  Saharsh Kamma 2.5 
  Kiana Ceri Ablaza 1.0 
  Andrew Zihan Li 0.5 
3CVSCC 8.0
  Joey Casarez 2.0 
  Matthew Castello 2.0 
  Christopher Orme 2.0 
  Gabriel Jarrin 2.0 
  Andrew P Castello 1.5 
  Logan Michae Wulf 1.0 
  Ethan Nguyen Pham 1.0 
4KLC 7.5
  Aaron Bing Li 3.0 
  Ben Yuanzhi Guo 3.0 
  Howard Haoyan Liu 1.5 
5EFS 6.0
  Srimann Satpathy 2.0 
  Sampat Bandlamudi 2.0 
  Yashwi Bandlamudi 2.0 
6MSC 5.0
  Ave Harries-Jones 3.0 
  Diyor Shakirov 2.0 
7NHC 3.0
  Vivaan Parhar 2.0 
  Anish Shankar 1.0 
8DCC 1.0
  Jonathan Tan 1.0 
  Steven Xu 0.0 
9ROYAL 0.0
  Pranit N Pandhare 0.0 
10BGCMC 0.0
  Jorge $m17 Diaz 0.0 

2018 SPFNO

Team Roster and Standings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade4 u500

 CodeNameScore
1MSJEMission San Jose Elementary 13.5
  Shreeya Hule 4.0 
  Nityasri Kotla 4.0 
  Pratyush $25 Hule 3.0 
  A Ranga Ramanujam 2.5 
  Ashwin Ragh Jegan 2.0 
2WEIBELWeibel ES - Fremont 10.0
  Krish Behl 3.0 
  Kevin Xu 3.0 
  Ojas Parhar 2.0 
  Rian Sachar 2.0 
  Shivam Gupta 2.0 
  Nikita Jain 1.5 
  Stanley Kwok 1.5 
  Ishaan Gupta 1.0 
3BASIS-FRBasis Fremont Independent 5.0
  Andy Wu 3.0 
  Tariq Champsi 2.0 
4TRIPPTripp Elementary School 4.0
  Yaazh Dhamodharan 3.0 
  Supra Dhamodharan 1.0 
5FUGMANFUGMAN 4.0
  Arvin Agrawal 4.0 
6LYDIKSLydiksen 3.0
  Kyle Tang 3.0 
7GRAYSTGraystone Elementary 3.0
  Ethan Zhao 3.0 
8FAISFrench American Interenational School 3.0
  Samuel Brown 3.0 
9CHADBOChadbourne Elementary 3.0
  Ajay Govindarajan 3.0 
10GREENJohn Green Elementary 2.5
  Akshath Odugu 2.5 
11FARIAFaria Elementary 2.5
  Jayden Mattekatt 2.5 
12CHICRISChinese Christian School 2.0
  Julianne Yang 2.0 
13AUDUBAudubon Elementary 2.0
  Alina Peng 2.0 
14FREDERIFrederiksen Elementary 2.0
  Yale Yu 2.0 
15PONDERPonderosa Elementary 2.0
  Irene Shao 2.0 
16WHITEOAKWhite Oaks 2.0
  Neel Krishnan 2.0 
17STOCKLStocklmeir Elementary 2.0
  Daniel Fishman 2.0 
18BOLCANBollinger Canyon Elementary School 2.0
  Aida Amin 2.0 
19PARKMOParkmont ES - Fremont 1.0
  Lokesh Ravuri 1.0 
20HEARTSTHeartst Elementary 1.0
  Gavin Pu 1.0 
21SANTARSanta Rita Elementary School 1.0
  Iaroslav Semionel 1.0 
  Evgeni Poddubnaya 0.0 
22OLIVEIROliveira elementary 1.0
  Srihaasini $m17 Pullela 1.0 
23COYOTECoyote Creek ElementarY 1.0
  Sourya Potti 1.0 
24FOSTERFoster City ES 1.0
  Ananya Acharya 1.0 
25ALISALAlisal Elementary School 0.5
  Clarence Ye 0.5 
26HAYSWalter Hays Elementary 0.5
  Arunav Ram 0.5 
27JFSJFS Elementary 0.5
  Vaibhav Kamepalli 0.5 
28ORDTEROrd Terrace Elementary School 0.0
  Esteban $m17 Resendiz 0.0 

2018 SPFNO

Team Roster and Standings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade8 u800

 CodeNameScore
1FALLONFallon Middle School 12.5
  Ronith Suresh 3.5 
  Aarnith Netrawali 3.0 
  Eian Y Drinkwater 3.0 
  Rushil Yadavalli 3.0 
  Vivek Goorla 2.0 
  Aarav Kenchiah 1.0 
2WEIBELWeibel ES - Fremont 10.5
  Nathan Xu 3.0 
  Krishank Sardesai 3.0 
  Matthew Miu 2.5 
  Vivaan Parhar 2.0 
  Charlene Kwok 1.0 
  Anish Shankar 1.0 
3DRYCREDry Creek School 7.5
  Joey Casarez 2.0 
  Matthew Castello 2.0 
  Gabriel Jarrin 2.0 
  Andrew P Castello 1.5 
  Logan Michae Wulf 1.0 
4COLLINL.P.Collins 5.0
  Ronav Gopan 3.0 
  Jai Satrawada 2.0 
5MSJEMission San Jose Elementary 4.0
  Aiden J Ma 2.0 
  Allen Yang 2.0 
6REGNARRegnart Elementary 3.5
  Larry Zhao 3.5 
7BELLABella Vista High School 3.5
  Angie Liu 3.5 
8GRAYSTGraystone Elementary 3.0
  Evangeline Y Zhao 3.0 
9DONLONDONLON 3.0
  Aaron Bing Li 3.0 
10STANSELSt. Anselm 3.0
  Ave Harries-Jones 3.0 
11BCSBerkeley Chess School 3.0
  Arjun Mukherjee 3.0 
12HEARSTHearst 3.0
  Ben Yuanzhi Guo 3.0 
13LAURELLaurel Elementary 2.5
  Sahil Shivakumar 2.5 
14FAIRLANDFairlands Elementary 2.5
  Abhinav Garg 2.5 
15BASIS-FRBasis Fremont Independent 2.5
  Albert Fan 2.5 
16JFSJFS Elementary 2.5
  Saharsh Kamma 2.5 
17JUDAHTheodore Judah ES 2.0
  Srimann Satpathy 2.0 
18GLENWOGlenwood Elementary 2.0
  Diyor Shakirov 2.0 
19ALBIANIK.S.Albiani Middle School 2.0
  Sampat Bandlamudi 2.0 
20PABLOCamino Pablo Elementary 2.0
  William Wei 2.0 
21STANTHOSt. Anthony’s school
  Christopher Orme 2.0 
22SUNRISESunrise Elementary 2.0
  Yashwi Bandlamudi 2.0 
23JENSENJensen Ranch Elementary SchooL 1.5
  Howard Haoyan Liu 1.5 
24STOCKLStocklmeir Elementary 1.5
  Liam Fishman 1.5 
25HALLStuart Hall 1.5
  Aj Wilkinson 1.5 
26HAWKINSHawkins 1.0
  Kiana Ceri Ablaza 1.0 
27ALTAVIAltavista Elementary Los Gatos 1.0
  Pranav Shankar 1.0 
28MOHRMohr Elementary 1.0
  Jonathan Tan 1.0 
29QLCSQuail Lake Charter School 1.0
  Ethan Nguyen Pham 1.0 
30COYOTECoyote Creek ElementarY 1.0
  Sourya $25 Potti 1.0 
31AUDUBAudubon Elementary 0.5
  Andrew Zihan Li 0.5 
32HARTMSThomas Hart Middle School 0.0
  Steven Xu 0.0 
33GLENMOGlenmoor Elementary School 0.0
  Pranit N Pandhare 0.0 
34SEASIDESeaside Middle School 0.0
  Jorge $m17 Diaz 0.0 

2018 SPFNO

Roster and Standings (club). 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade4 u500

 CodeNameScore
1BAC 11.0
  Shreeya Hule 4.0 
  Pratyush $25 Hule 3.0 
  Bori Sztaray 2.0 
  Neel Krishnan 2.0 
  Juliana $m17 Ouye 1.5 
  Iaroslav Semionel 1.0 
  Vaibhav Kamepalli 0.5 
  Sarolta Sztaray 0.0 
  Evgeni Poddubnaya 0.0 
2NHC 9.5
  Andy Wu 3.0 
  A Ranga Ramanujam 2.5 
  Ojas Parhar 2.0 
  Julianne Yang 2.0 
  Tariq Champsi 2.0 
3LIUCC 8.0
  Ethan Zhao 3.0 
  Alina Peng 2.0 
  Irene Shao 2.0 
  Katherine Zhuge 1.0 
4KLC 5.0
  Kyle Tang 3.0 
  Aida Amin 2.0 
5DCC 3.5
  Yale Yu 2.0 
  Gavin Pu 1.0 
  Clarence Ye 0.5 
6BCC 3.0
  Samuel Brown 3.0 
7CVSCC 2.0
  Gabriel Jarrin 2.0 
8EFS 1.0
  Kaushal $25 Tekkale 1.0 
9CKFC 1.0
  Ananya Acharya 1.0 
10LAURE 0.5
  Arunav Ram 0.5 
11BGCMC 0.0
  Esteban $m17 Resendiz 0.0 

2018 SPFNO

SwissSys Standings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade8 u800

#NameIDRtngTeamClubRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Tot
1Jon Cendejas15121586789  W46W11W18W12 4.0
2Larry Zhao16238475692REGNARLIUCCW50W28W10D4 3.5
3Ronith Suresh15089386686FALLON D19X41W17W9 3.5
4Angie Liu15986193614BELLA W44W43W5D2 3.5
5Aarnith Netrawali16155287743FALLON W55W15L4W26 3.0
6Evangeline Y Zhao16217855551GRAYSTLIUCCD25W38W20D8 3.0
7Eian Y Drinkwater16457691675FALLON W29D17D19W33 3.0
8Rushil Yadavalli16443601581FALLON D38W25W21D6 3.0
9Nathan Xu15784137605WEIBEL W24W48W27L3 3.0
10Aaron Bing Li16298172433DONLONKLCW49W23L2W38 3.0
11Raphael Leung16203196629 BACW51L1W42W24 3.0
12Ave Harries-Jones15172838671STANSELMSCW54W42W22L1 3.0
13Arjun Mukherjee16314900743BCSBACL17W29W28W32 3.0
14Ronav Gopan15589364598COLLIN L22W35W43W23 3.0
15Ben Yuanzhi Guo16659761605HEARSTKLCX58L5W52W27 3.0
16Krishank Sardesai15645650673WEIBEL L42W54W30W22 3.0
17Sahil Shivakumar16379226572LAURELLIUCCW13D7L3W39 2.5
18Abhinav Garg15943478683FAIRLAND W30W32L1D19 2.5
19Matthew Miu16098087541WEIBEL D3W39D7D18 2.5
20Albert Fan16176881684BASIS-FRLIUCCD21W31L6W41 2.5
21Saharsh Kamma15520097540JFSBACD20X57L8W43 2.5
22Vivek Goorla16519828760FALLON W14W26L12L16 2.0
23Vivaan Parhar16000954673WEIBELNHCW33L10W46L14 2.0
24Jai Satrawada16534172781COLLIN L9W50W34L11 2.0
25Srimann Satpathy16037110697JUDAHEFSD6L8D31W42 2.0
26Joey Casarez15406006608DRYCRECVSCCW35L22W37L5 2.0
27Diyor Shakirov16682250768GLENWOMSCW34W45L9L15 2.0
28Aiden J Ma15198900560MSJE W47L2L13W44 2.0
29Ann Mary Thomas16155658511  L7L13W56W49 2.0
30Sampat Bandlamudi16684345531ALBIANIEFSL18W47L16W48 2.0
31Allen Yang16338797544MSJELIUCCD39L20D25W47 2.0
32William Wei16581175552PABLOLIUCCW56L18W48L13 2.0
33Matthew Castello16281454492DRYCRECVSCCL23W56W45L7 2.0
34Christopher Orme16548481601STANTHOCVSCCL27W51L24W46 2.0
35Yashwi Bandlamudi16684330105SUNRISEEFSL26L14W55W53 2.0
36Purok Tahzeeb16409688604  L43L44W54W52 2.0
37Gabriel Jarrin15675911459DRYCRECVSCCU---W55L26W45 2.0
38Howard Haoyan Liu14907955744JENSENKLCD8L6W44L10 1.5
39Andrew P Castello16281448689DRYCRECVSCCD31L19W40L17 1.5
40Liam Fishman16662880173STOCKL L45D53L39W55 1.5
41Aj Wilkinson16693773unr.HALL H---F3W53L20 1.5
42Aarav Kenchiah16457890479FALLON W16L12L11L25 1.0
43Logan Michae Wulf16645060772DRYCRECVSCCW36L4L14L21 1.0
44Charlene Kwok16470910228WEIBEL L4W36L38L28 1.0
45Inca Stienhans16086208611  W40L27L33L37 1.0
46Tom $25 Suo16659734349  L1W49L23L34 1.0
47Anish Shankar16098093726WEIBELNHCL28L30W50L31 1.0
48Kiana Ceri Ablaza15745312724HAWKINSBACW53L9L32L30 1.0
49Pranav Shankar16324645673ALTAVI L10L46W51L29 1.0
50Jonathan Tan16687502550MOHRDCCL2L24L47W54 1.0
51Ethan Nguyen Pham16688003300QLCSCVSCCL11L34L49W56 1.0
52Sourya $25 Potti16709290unr.COYOTE U---B---L15L36 1.0
53Andrew Zihan Li16524478554AUDUBBACL48D40L41L35 0.5
54Steven Xu16298145322HARTMSDCCL12L16L36L50 0.0
55Stella Tang16446836576  L5L37L35L40 0.0
56Pranit N Pandhare16537941708GLENMOROYALL32L33L29L51 0.0
57Kyle $25 Zheng16281680881  U---F21U---U--- 0.0
58Jorge $m17 Diaz15769853unr.SEASIDEBGCMCF15U---U---U--- 0.0

2018 SPFNO

SwissSys Standings. 2018 SPFNO: Kinder-Grade4 u500

#NameIDRtngTeamClubRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Tot
1Shreeya Hule16317015254MSJEBACW19W11W22W5 4.0
2Arvin Agrawal16421711458FUGMAN W42W31W4W8 4.0
3Nityasri Kotla15355151427MSJE X54W35W18W6 4.0
4Kyle Tang16395054389LYDIKSKLCW46W14L2W25 3.0
5Ethan Zhao16536816438GRAYSTLIUCCW52W20W12L1 3.0
6Yaazh Dhamodharan16455783402TRIPP W44W24W9L3 3.0
7Sadhana Arivoli15655807497  W10L8W39W16 3.0
8Pratyush $25 Hule16317000422MSJEBACW40W7X34L2 3.0
9Samuel Brown16380615493FAISBCCW21W26L6W15 3.0
10Krish Behl16099446274WEIBEL L7W33W26W22 3.0
11Aaron Feng16574398431  W53L1W35W18 3.0
12Andy Wu16545804376BASIS-FRNHCW27W25L5W21 3.0
13Ajay Govindarajan15905662483CHADBO W28L18W40W20 3.0
14Kevin Xu15638228460WEIBEL W41L4W43W19 3.0
15A Ranga Ramanujam16203332355MSJENHCD16W45W17L9 2.5
16Akshath Odugu16096948unr.GREEN D15W32W23L7 2.5
17Jayden Mattekatt16534721441FARIA W51D23L15W36 2.5
18Ojas Parhar16452028376WEIBELNHCW43W13L3L11 2.0
19Hoyin Xiao16687497unr.  L1W28W30L14 2.0
20Julianne Yang16247882361CHICRISNHCW36L5W27L13 2.0
21Ashwin Ragh Jegan16548454262MSJE L9W50W24L12 2.0
22Alina Peng16568677428AUDUBLIUCCW31W39L1L10 2.0
23Tariq Champsi16192242304BASIS-FRNHCX55D17L16D29 2.0
24Pranav Mehta16695000498  W30L6L21W37 2.0
25Rian Sachar16252154312WEIBEL W49L12W41L4 2.0
26Bori Sztaray14708932389 BACW50L9L10W41 2.0
27Yale Yu16520035unr.FREDERIDCCL12W38L20W39 2.0
28Irene Shao16663312210PONDERLIUCCL13L19W50W43 2.0
29Neel Krishnan16661797323WHITEOAKBACL47W53D36D23 2.0
30Daniel Fishman16662895279STOCKL L24W52L19W42 2.0
31Shivam Gupta16403405126WEIBEL L22L2B---W49 2.0
32Aida Amin16668895475BOLCANKLCL39L16W49W44 2.0
33Sean $25 Yue16705610unr.  U---L10W52W40 2.0
34Gabriel Jarrin15675911459 CVSCCW37B---F8U--- 2.0
35Nikita Jain15804860190WEIBEL W45L3L11D38 1.5
36Juliana $m17 Ouye unr. BACL20W42D29L17 1.5
37Stanley Kwok16599891187WEIBEL L34D49W45L24 1.5
38Kavya $m17 Mathan16314606219  L48L27W53D35 1.5
39Ishaan Gupta16361182207WEIBEL W32L22L7L27 1.0
40Kaushal $25 Tekkale16103815246 EFSL8W44L13L33 1.0
41Lokesh Ravuri16125397169PARKMO L14W46L25L26 1.0
42Gavin Pu16605660159HEARTSTDCCL2L36W46L30 1.0
43Iaroslav Semionel16716631unr.SANTARBACL18W51L14L28 1.0
44Katherine Zhuge16715925unr. LIUCCL6L40W51L32 1.0
45Supra Dhamodharan16455798463TRIPP L35L15L37W53 1.0
46Srihaasini $m17 Pullela unr.OLIVEIR L4L41L42W52 1.0
47Sourya Potti16709290unr.COYOTE W29U---U---U--- 1.0
48Ananya Acharya16325330486FOSTERCKFCW38U---U---U--- 1.0
49Clarence Ye16713694unr.ALISALDCCL25D37L32L31 0.5
50Arunav Ram16712988unr.HAYSLAUREL26L21L28D51 0.5
51Vaibhav Kamepalli16528781152JFSBACL17L43L44D50 0.5
52Sarolta Sztaray14708947150 BACL5L30L33L46 0.0
53Olivia Leung16439940136  L11L29L38L45 0.0
54Evgeni Poddubnaya16497848107SANTARBACF3U---U---U--- 0.0
55Esteban $m17 Resendiz15770268unr.ORDTERBGCMCF23U---U---U--- 0.0